Bezoekthema's

Natuur

Barages en Watervallen

Alfabetische lijst van alle Barages in Roemenie.

A

  • Abrămuț-Crestur
  • Adunați
  • Albiș I
  • Alexandria I
  • Andrid
  • Arcești
  • Aroneanu
  • Arpașu
  • Avrig

B

  • Bacău
  • Baciu
  • Balindru
  • Barca
  • Bascov
  • Băbeni
  • Bălăușeri
  • Bâlea
  • Băneasa
  • Belci
  • Benești
  • Berdu
  • Berești
  • Bezid
  • Bigăr
  • Bilciurești
  • Bodi I
  • Bodi II
  • Bodi-Ferneziu
  • Bolboci
  • Brădeni
  • Brădișor
  • Brătești
  • Bucecea
  • Buciumeni Ilfov
  • Budeasa
  • Buftea
  • Buhui
  • Bungetu I
  • Bungetu II
  • Butin

C

  • Cadar Duboz
  • Cal Alb
  • Caracal
  • Carasău
  • Câineni
  • Călimănești
  • Călimănești Siret
  • Călinești Oaș
  • Câmpeni
  • Cândești
  • Cărand-Răpsig
  • Cârlig
  • Cătămărăști
  • Căzănești
  • Cerbureni
  • Cerna închidere
  • Cerna principal
  • Cernica
  • Chier
  • Chirița
  • Cinciș
  • Cireșu
  • Ciurbești
  • Ciurea
  • Ciutelec
  • Clocotiș
  • Clucereasa
  • Colibița
  • Copșa Mică
  • Cornereva
  • Cornetu
  • Cornetu Olt
  • Cosmești
  • Cotorca
  • Crângeni
  • Cucuteni
  • Cugir
  • Cuibul Vulturilor
  • Cumpănița
  • Curtea de Argeș
  • Curțisoara

D

  • Dăești
  • Deva Mintia
  • Dobrești Oradea
  • Dobroneagu
  • Dopca
  • Dorobanț
  • Dragomirna
  • Drăgan
  • Drăgănești
  • Drăgășani
  • Dragulea
  • Dridu
  • Dobrești

E

  • Ezăreni

F

  • Făcău
  • Fâneața Vacilor
  • Fântânele
  • Feneș
  • Floreasca
  • Florești II
  • Frăsinet
  • Frumoasa
  • Frunzaru
  • Fundulea

G

  • Galbeni
  • Galbenu
  • Gârleni
  • Gheorghe Doja
  • Gherteniș
  • Gilău
  • Gogoșu
  • Golești
  • Govora
  • Gozna
  • Grădinari
  • Gura Apelor
  • Gura Lotru
  • Gura Râului
  • Gurbănești

H

  • Hațeg
  • Hălceni
  • Herăstrău
  • Herculane

I

  • Ianova
  • Iezer
  • Ighiș
  • Ijdileni
  • Ionești
  • Ipotești
  • Ișalnița
  • Izbiceni
  • Izvorin
  • Izvorul Muntelui

J

  • Jidoaia

L

  • Lacu Morii
  • Leșu
  • Lighet
  • Lilieci
  • Lișova
  • Lotrioara
  • Lugașu
  • Lunca Mare

M

  • Marghita
  • Mălaia
  • Mănăștur
  • Măneciu
  • Mânjești
  • Mărăcineni
  • Măriuța
  • Mesteacănul
  • Mihăileni - [1]
  • Mihăilești
  • Mihoești
  • Mileanca
  • Moroieni
  • Moșna
  • Motru
  • Movileni
  • Murani

N

  • Negovanu
  • Negreni
  • Nemșa
  • Nistru

O

  • Oașa
  • Obrejii de Căpâlna
  • Oești
  • Ogrezeni
  • Oravița Mare
  • Oravița Mică
  • Ostrovul Mic
  • Otomani
  • Oteloaia

P

  • Paltinul
  • Pantelimon
  • Păclișa
  • Pângărați
  • Pecineagu
  • Pereschiv
  • Petrești
  • Petrimanu
  • Piatra Neamț
  • Pișchia
  • Pitești Prundu
  • Plopi
  • Podu Iloaiei
  • Poiana Uzului
  • Popeni
  • Porțile de Fier I
  • Porțile de Fier II
  • Pucioasa
  • Pușcași

R

  • Racova
  • Răcăciuni
  • Râmnicu Vâlcea
  • Râpa Albastră
  • Râureni
  • Râușor
  • Rediu
  • Rîșca Mică
  • Robești
  • Rogojești
  • Rovinari
  • Runcu
  • Rusănești

S

  • Sadu Gorj
  • Sadu II
  • Salcia
  • Satchinez
  • Săcele
  • Sălacea
  • Sălătig
  • Săltănești
  • Săsciori
  • Sânmihaiu Român
  • Sârca
  • Scoreiu
  • Scropoasa
  • Secu
  • Secuieu
  • Silagiu
  • Siriu
  • Slatina
  • Solești
  • Someșul Cald
  • Someșul Rece
  • Stânca Costești
  • Strachina
  • Strâmtori
  • Strejești
  • Sulița
  • Suceava

Ș

  • Șomuz II Moara
  • Șuta

T

  • Tansa Belcești
  • Tarnița
  • Tașca Bicaz
  • Tămașda
  • Târgu Jiu
  • Tău
  • Tăuț
  • Tei
  • Tileagd
  • Timiș Trei Ape
  • Tismana Aval
  • Topolovăț
  • Trohan
  • Tungujei
  • Turceni
  • Tureni
  • Turnu

U

  • Udrești

V

  • Vaduri
  • Vaja
  • Valea de Pești
  • Valea Seacă
  • Văcărești
  • Vădeni
  • Vâlcele
  • Văliug
  • Vâlsan
  • Vânători
  • Vărădia
  • Vârful Câmpului
  • Vârșolț
  • Vidra
  • Vidraru
  • Viștea
  • Vlădești
  • Voila Olt
  • Voila Teleajen
  • Vorniceni

Z

  • Zăvideni
  • Zăvoiul Orbului
  • Zerind
  • Zervești
  • Zetea
  • Zigoneni